MikroTik Interfaces S-31DLC20D

Sale!

If you like it share it with your Friends and Family 

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm
Suggested price $29.00

Brand

MikroTik

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S-31DLC20D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.

35 AED 30 AED

MikroTik Interfaces S-31DLC20D SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.