MikroTik Interfaces S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links

MikroTik Interfaces S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors


 
Sale
In Stock
AED 444.00
AED 405.00
Warehouses
BrandMIKROTIK
Condition

Brand New

  • Express Shipping
    Fast Delivery across UAE
  • Support 24/7
    Call us anytime
  • 100% Safety
    Only secure payments
  • Hot Offers
    Discounts up to 90%








































Details
Product codeS-4554LC80D
ConnectorLC UPC
Data Rate1.25G
Distance80km
FormatSFP
ModeSM
Tested ambient temperature-40 to 70C
Wavelength1490nm/R1550nm

 

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to 85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP cages.
Information on technical characteristics, the delivery set, the country of manufacture and the appearance of the goods is for reference only and is based on the latest information available at the time of publication.
There are no reviews for this product.

Write A Review