MikroTik Interfaces S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links

AED 405AED 444 (-9%)

In stock

MikroTik Interfaces S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

 

Compare
Details
Product code S-4554LC80D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1490nm/R1550nm

 

A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu