MikroTik Interfaces S-55DLC80D

Sale!

If you like it share it with your Friends and Family 

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on pinterest
Pinterest

 

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1550nm

Brand

MikroTik

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S-55DLC80D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.

176 AED 150 AED

MikroTik Interfaces S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long-distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.