MikroTik Interfaces S-85DLC05D

AED 340AED 400 (-15%)

In stock

MikroTik Interfaces S-85DLC05D  SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Compare
Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Format SFP
Mode MM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 850nm
Suggested price $22.00
Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S-85DLC05D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu