MikroTik Interfaces S-85DLC05D

Sale!

If you like it share it with your Friends and Family 

Share on facebook
Facebook
Share on twitter
Twitter
Share on linkedin
LinkedIn
Share on whatsapp
WhatsApp
Share on pinterest
Pinterest
Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Format SFP
Mode MM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 850nm
Suggested price $22.00

Brand

MikroTik

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S-85DLC05D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Questions and answers of the customers

There are no questions yet, be the first to ask something for this product.

30 AED 25 AED

MikroTik Interfaces S-85DLC05D  SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.