MikroTik Interfaces S-C57DLC40D

AED 199AED 250 (-20%)

In stock

MikroTik Interfaces S-C57DLC40D SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1570nm

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Compare

 

Details
Product code S-C57DLC40D
Tested ambient temperature 0 to +70C
Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S-C57DLC40D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu