MikroTik Interfaces S+C57DLC10D

AED 698AED 727 (-4%)

In stock

MikroTik Interfaces S+C57DLC10D SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1570nm

 

Compare

 

Details
Product code S+C57DLC10D
Tested ambient temperature 0 to +70C

 

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1570nm Dual LC-connector DDM

Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S+C57DLC10D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu