MikroTik Interfaces S-55DLC80D

AED 195AED 225 (-13%)

In stock

MikroTik Interfaces S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long-distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Compare

 

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1550nm
Be the first to review “MikroTik Interfaces S-55DLC80D”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Main Menu